ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider ENET is the leading supplier of network equipment memory and accessories.
888-794-9462  

PRODUCTS

Optical Transceivers

eNet Optical Transceivers

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.

ENET conducts the most comprehensive validation and testing procedures in the industry. All ENET OEM compatible transceivers are certified for functionality, reliability, and performance under rigorous testing parameters. Every transceiver is RoHS and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant and meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability. All ENET transceivers are built using Tier 1 grade components and lasers and individually tested in their intended application and are guaranteed compatible with identical functionality to OEM products. Our test lab contains the most extensive and complete compilation of network switches, routers, and devices for development, testing, and support. By having these test devices in-house, it guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today’s most popular network platforms. All ENET transceivers are backed by an industry-leading lifetime replacement warranty and technical support. Click here for Optical Transceiver Features and Benefits

Optical Transceivers > Cisco

CWDM SFP DWDM XFP SFP Bi-directional
CWDM SFP+ Fibre Channel SFP SFP+
CWDM X2 GBIC SFP+ Bi-directional
CWDM XENPAK ONS SFP SONET SFP
CWDM XFP ONS XFP X2
DWDM SFP QSFP X2 Bi-directional
DWDM SFP+ QSFP+ XENPAK
DWDM X2 QSFP28 XFP
DWDM XENPAK SFP XFP Bi-directional
Cisco
CWDM SFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1270-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1270nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1290-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1290nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1310-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1310nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1330-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1330nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1350-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1350nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1370-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1370nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1390-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1390nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1410-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1410nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1430-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1430nm 80km ...
CWDM SFP CWDM-SFP-1450-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1450nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM-SFP-1470-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1470nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1470 120km CWDM-SFP-1470-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1470nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM-SFP-1490-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1490nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1490 120km CWDM-SFP-1490-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1490nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM-SFP-1510-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1510nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1510 120km CWDM-SFP-1510-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1510nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM-SFP-1530-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1530nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1530 120km CWDM-SFP-1530-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1530nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM-SFP-1550-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1550nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1550 120km CWDM-SFP-1550-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1550nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM-SFP-1570-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1570nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1570 120km CWDM-SFP-1570-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1570nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM-SFP-1590-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1590nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1590 120km CWDM-SFP-1590-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1590nm 120km...
CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM-SFP-1610-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1610nm 80km ...
CWDM-SFP-1610 120km CWDM-SFP-1610-120K-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1610nm 120km...
CWDM SFP+
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1470-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1490-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1490nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1510-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1530-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1530nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1550-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1550nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1570-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1570nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1590-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1590nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 40km CWDM-SFP10G-1610-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1610nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1470-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1470nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1490-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1490nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1510-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1510nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1530-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1530nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1550-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1550nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1570-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1570nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1590-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1590nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ CWDM 80km CWDM-SFP10G-1610-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ 1610nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
CWDM X2
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1470-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1470nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1490-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1490nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1510-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1510nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1530-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1530nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1550-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1550nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1570-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1570nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1590-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1590nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 40km CWDM-X2-1610-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1610nm DOM 40km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1470-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1470nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1490-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1490nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1510-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1510nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1530-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1530nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1550-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1550nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1570-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1570nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1590-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1590nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
X2 CWDM 80km CWDM-X2-1610-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM X2 1610nm DOM 80km SMF SC...
CWDM XENPAK
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1470-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1470nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1490-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1490nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1510-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1510nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1530-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1530nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1550-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1550nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1570-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1570nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1590-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1590nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 40km CWDM-XENPAK-1610-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1610nm DOM 40km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1470-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1470nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1490-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1490nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1510-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1510nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1530-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1530nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1550-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1550nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1570-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1570nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1590-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1590nm DOM 80km SMF ...
XENPAK CWDM 80km CWDM-XENPAK-1610-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK 1610nm DOM 80km SMF ...
CWDM XFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1470-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1470nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1490-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1490nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1510-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1510nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1530-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1530nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1550-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1550nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1570-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1570nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1590-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1590nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 40km CWDM-XFP-1610-40K-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1610nm DOM 40km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1470-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1470nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1490-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1490nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1510-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1510nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1530-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1530nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1550-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1550nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1570-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1570nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1590-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1590nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
XFP CWDM 80km CWDM-XFP-1610-ENC 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1610nm DOM 80km SMF LC...
DWDM SFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DWDM-SFP-3033 DWDM-SFP-3033-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3112 DWDM-SFP-3112-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3190 DWDM-SFP-3190-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3268 DWDM-SFP-3268-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3346 DWDM-SFP-3346-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3425 DWDM-SFP-3425-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3504 DWDM-SFP-3504-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3582 DWDM-SFP-3582-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3661 DWDM-SFP-3661-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3739 DWDM-SFP-3739-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1537.40 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3819 DWDM-SFP-3819-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3898 DWDM-SFP-3898-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-3977 DWDM-SFP-3977-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4056 DWDM-SFP-4056-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4134 DWDM-SFP-4134-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4214 DWDM-SFP-4214-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4294 DWDM-SFP-4294-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4373 DWDM-SFP-4373-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4453 DWDM-SFP-4453-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4532 DWDM-SFP-4532-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1545.32 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4612 DWDM-SFP-4612-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4692 DWDM-SFP-4692-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4772 DWDM-SFP-4772-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4851 DWDM-SFP-4851-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-4931 DWDM-SFP-4931-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1549.32 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5012 DWDM-SFP-5012-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5092 DWDM-SFP-5092-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5172 DWDM-SFP-5172-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5252 DWDM-SFP-5252-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5332 DWDM-SFP-5332-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1553.33 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5413 DWDM-SFP-5413-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5494 DWDM-SFP-5494-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5575 DWDM-SFP-5575-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5655 DWDM-SFP-5655-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5736 DWDM-SFP-5736-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1557.36 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5817 DWDM-SFP-5817-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5898 DWDM-SFP-5898-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-5979 DWDM-SFP-5979-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-6061 DWDM-SFP-6061-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM-SFP-6141 DWDM-SFP-6141-ENC 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm 2.67G (100-...
DWDM SFP+
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-33.46-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1533.47 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-37.39-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1537.40 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-41.34-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1541.35 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1549.32 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-53.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1553.33 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1557.36 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 40km DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1561.42 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-33.46-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1533.47 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-37.39-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1537.40 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-41.34-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1541.34 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1545.32 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1549.32 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-53.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1553.33 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1557.36 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM SFP+ 80km DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1561.42 nm (100-GHz IT...
DWDM X2
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-30.33-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-31.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.12 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-31.90-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.90 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-32.68-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1532.68 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-33.46-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1533.47 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-34.25-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1534.25 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-35.04-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.04 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-35.82-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.82 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-36.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1536.61 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-37.39-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1537.40 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-38.19-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.19 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-38.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.98 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-39.77-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1539.77 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-40.56-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1540.56 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-41.34-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1541.35 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-42.14-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.14 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-42.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.94 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-43.73-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1543.73 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-44.53-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1544.53 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-45.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1545.32 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-46.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.12 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-46.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.92 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-47.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1547.72 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-48.51-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1548.51 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-49.31-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1549.32 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-50.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.12 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-50.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.92 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-51.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1551.72 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-52.52-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1552.52 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-53.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1553.33 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-54.13-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.13 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-54.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.94 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-55.75-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1555.75 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-56.55-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1556.55 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-57.36-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1557.36 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-58.17-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.17 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-58.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.98 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-59.79-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1559.79 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-60.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 40km DWDM-X2-61.41-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1561.42 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-30.33-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-31.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.12 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-31.90-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.90 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-32.68-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1532.68 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-33.46-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1533.47 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-34.25-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1534.25 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-35.04-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.04 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-35.82-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.82 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-36.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1536.61 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-37.39-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1537.80 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-38.19-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.19 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-38.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.98 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-39.77-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1539.77 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-40.56-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1580.56 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-41.34-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1541.35 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-42.14-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.14 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-42.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.94 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-43.73-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1543.73 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-44.53-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1544.53 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-45.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1545.32 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-46.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.12 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-46.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.92 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-47.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1547.72 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-48.51-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1548.51 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-49.31-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1549.32 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-50.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.12 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-50.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.92 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-51.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1551.72 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-52.52-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1552.52 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-53.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1553.33 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-54.13-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.13 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-54.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.94 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-55.75-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1555.75 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-56.55-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1556.55 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-57.36-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1557.36 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-58.17-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.17 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-58.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.98 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-59.79-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1559.79 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-60.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM X2 80km DWDM-X2-61.41-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1561.42 nm (100-GHz ITU ...
DWDM XENPAK
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1530.33 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.12 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1532.68 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-33.46-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1533.47 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1534.25 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.04 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.82 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1536.61 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-37.39-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1537.40 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.19 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-38.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.98 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-39.77-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1539.77 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1540.56 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-41.34-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1541.35 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.14 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.94 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-43.73-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1543.73 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1544.53 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-45.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1545.32 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-46.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.12 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.92 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1548.51 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-49.31-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1549.32 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-50.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.12 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.92 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1551.72 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1552.52 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-53.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1553.33 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.13 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.94 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1555.75 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1556.55 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1557.36 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.17 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1559.79 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XENPAK 40km DWDM-XENPAK-61.41-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1561.42 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 DWDM-XENPAK-30.33-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1530.33 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 DWDM-XENPAK-31.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.12 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1532.68 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-33.46 DWDM-XENPAK-33.46-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1533.47 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1534.25 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.04 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 DWDM-XENPAK-35.82-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.82 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 DWDM-XENPAK-36.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1536.61 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-37.39 DWDM-XENPAK-37.39-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1537.80 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.19 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 DWDM-XENPAK-38.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.98 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 DWDM-XENPAK-39.77-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1539.77 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 DWDM-XENPAK-40.56-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1580.56 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-41.34 DWDM-XENPAK-41.34-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1541.35 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 DWDM-XENPAK-42.14-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.14 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.94 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 DWDM-XENPAK-43.73-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1543.73 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1544.53 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-45.32 DWDM-XENPAK-45.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1545.32 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 DWDM-XENPAK-46.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.12 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 DWDM-XENPAK-46.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1546.92 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 DWDM-XENPAK-47.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1547.72 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 DWDM-XENPAK-48.51-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1548.51 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-49.31 DWDM-XENPAK-49.31-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1549.32 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 DWDM-XENPAK-50.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.12 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.92 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 DWDM-XENPAK-51.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1551.72 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1552.52 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-53.32 DWDM-XENPAK-53.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1553.33 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.13 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.94 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 DWDM-XENPAK-55.75-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1555.75 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 DWDM-XENPAK-56.55-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1556.55 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-57.36 DWDM-XENPAK-57.36-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1557.36 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 DWDM-XENPAK-58.17-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.17 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1559.79 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM-XENPAK-61.41 DWDM-XENPAK-61.41-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1561.42 nm (100-GHz ...
DWDM XFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-30.33-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-31.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-31.90-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-32.68-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-33.46-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1533.47 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-34.25-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-35.04-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-35.82-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-36.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-37.39-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1537.40 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-38.19-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-38.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-39.77-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-40.56-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-41.34-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1541.35 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-42.14-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-42.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-43.73-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-44.53-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-45.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1545.32 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-46.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-46.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-47.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-48.51-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1548.51 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-49.31-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1549.32 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-50.12-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.12 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-50.92-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-51.72-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1551.72 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-52.52-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1552.52 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-53.32-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1553.33 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-54.13-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-54.94-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.94 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-55.75-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1555.75 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-56.55-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1556.55 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-57.36-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1557.36 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-58.17-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-58.98-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.98 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-59.79-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1559.79 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-60.61-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM XFP 40km DWDM-XFP-61.41-40K-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1561.42 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-30.33 DWDM-XFP-30.33-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-31.12 DWDM-XFP-31.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-31.90 DWDM-XFP-31.90-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-32.68 DWDM-XFP-32.68-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-33.46 DWDM-XFP-33.46-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1533.47 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-34.25 DWDM-XFP-34.25-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-35.04 DWDM-XFP-35.04-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-35.82 DWDM-XFP-35.82-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-36.61 DWDM-XFP-36.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-37.39 DWDM-XFP-37.39-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1537.80 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-38.19 DWDM-XFP-38.19-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-38.98 DWDM-XFP-38.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-39.77 DWDM-XFP-39.77-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-40.56 DWDM-XFP-40.56-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1580.56 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-41.34 DWDM-XFP-41.34-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1541.34 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-42.14 DWDM-XFP-42.14-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-42.94 DWDM-XFP-42.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-43.73 DWDM-XFP-43.73-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-44.53 DWDM-XFP-44.53-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-45.32 DWDM-XFP-45.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1545.32 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-46.12 DWDM-XFP-46.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-46.92 DWDM-XFP-46.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-47.72 DWDM-XFP-47.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-48.51 DWDM-XFP-48.51-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1548.51 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-49.31 DWDM-XFP-49.31-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1549.32 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-50.12 DWDM-XFP-50.12-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.12 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-50.92 DWDM-XFP-50.92-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-51.72 DWDM-XFP-51.72-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1551.72 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-52.52 DWDM-XFP-52.52-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1552.52 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-53.32 DWDM-XFP-53.32-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1553.33 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-54.13 DWDM-XFP-54.13-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-54.94 DWDM-XFP-54.94-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.94 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-55.75 DWDM-XFP-55.75-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1555.75 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-56.55 DWDM-XFP-56.55-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1556.55 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-57.36 DWDM-XFP-57.36-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1557.36 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-58.17 DWDM-XFP-58.17-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-58.98 DWDM-XFP-58.98-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.98 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-59.79 DWDM-XFP-59.79-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1559.79 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-60.61 DWDM-XFP-60.61-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1560.61 nm (100-GHz ITU...
DWDM-XFP-61.41 DWDM-XFP-61.41-ENC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1561.42 nm (100-GHz ITU...
Fibre Channel SFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-ENC 1/2/4 Gbps SFP Fibre-Channel 1310nm 10km...
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-ENC 1/2/4 Gbps SFP Fibre-Channel 1310nm 5km ...
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-ENC 1/2/4 Gbps SFP Fibre-Channel 850nm 500m ...
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-ENC 2/4/8 Gbps SFP Fibre-Channel 1310nm 40Km...
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-ENC 2/4/8 Gbps SFP Fibre-Channel 1310nm 10Km...
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-ENC 2/4/8 Gbps SFP Fibre-Channel 850nm 500m ...
SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-L-ENT TAA Compliant 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310n...
GBIC
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-1470-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1470n...
CWDM-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-1490-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1490n...
CWDM-GBIC-1510 CWDM-GBIC-1510-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1510n...
CWDM-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-1530-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1530n...
CWDM-GBIC-1550 CWDM-GBIC-1550-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1550n...
CWDM-GBIC-1570 CWDM-GBIC-1570-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1570n...
CWDM-GBIC-1590 CWDM-GBIC-1590-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1590n...
CWDM-GBIC-1610 CWDM-GBIC-1610-ENC 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Transceiver SMF 1610n...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-D-120KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXD GBIC Tx1570nm/Rx1550nm 120k...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-D-20KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXD GBIC Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-D-40KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXD GBIC Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-D-80KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXD GBIC Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-D-ENC 1000BASE-BXD GBIC Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-U-120KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXU GBIC Tx1550nm/Rx1570nm 120k...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-U-20KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXU GBIC Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-U-40KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXU GBIC Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-U-80KM-ENC 1000BASE-BXU GBIC Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km...
GBIC Bi-directional GSC-BX-U-ENC 1000BASE-BXU GBIC Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km...
WS-G5483 WS-G5483-ENC 1000BASE-T GBIC 100m Copper RJ45...
WS-G5484 WS-G5484-ENC 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m MMF SC ...
WS-G5486 WS-G5486-ENC 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km SMF SC...
WS-G5487 WS-G5487-ENC 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km SMF SC...
ONS SFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
ONS-GC-GE-LX ONS-GC-GE-LX-ENC 1000BASE-LX SC CONNECTOR SMF...
ONS-GC-GE-SX ONS-GC-GE-SX-ENC 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850NM MMF...
ONS-SC-GE-LX ONS-SC-GE-LX-ENC 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver MMF AND S...
ONS-SC-GE-SX ONS-SC-GE-SX-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC...
ONS-SC-Z3-1470 ONS-SC-Z3-1470-ENC OC-48/STM-16/GE SFP Transceiver 1470nm S...
ONS-SC-Z3-1490 ONS-SC-Z3-1490-ENC OC-48/STM-16/GE SFP Transceiver 1490nm S...
ONS-SC-Z3-1510 ONS-SC-Z3-1510-ENC OC-48/STM-16/GE SFP Transceiver 1510nm S...
ONS-SC-Z3-XXXX ONS-SC-Z3-XXXX-ENC OC-48/STM-16/GE SFP Transceiver XXXXnm ...
ONS-SE-155-1470 ONS-SE-155-1470-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1490 ONS-SE-155-1490-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1510 ONS-SE-155-1510-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1530 ONS-SE-155-1530-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1550 ONS-SE-155-1550-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1570 ONS-SE-155-1570-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1590 ONS-SE-155-1590-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-155-1610 ONS-SE-155-1610-ENC OC-3/STM-1 CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver S...
ONS-SE-2G-L2 ONS-SE-2G-L2-ENC OC-48/STM-16 Long Reach 1550nm SFP Trans...
ONS-SE-2G-S1 ONS-SE-2G-S1-ENC OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach 1310nm SFP Tran...
ONS-SE-G2F-LX ONS-SE-G2F-LX-ENC SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm SMF LC ...
ONS-SE-G2F-SX ONS-SE-G2F-SX-ENC SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850 nm - MM - LC ...
ONS-SE-Z1 ONS-SE-Z1-ENC OC-3/STM-1, OC-12/STM-4, OC-48/STM-16 MU...
ONS-SE-ZE-EL ONS-SE-ZE-EL-ENC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver CAT 5 COPPER ...
ONS-SI-155-I1 ONS-SI-155-I1-ENC OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach 1310nm SFP...
ONS-SI-155-L1 ONS-SI-155-L1-ENC OC-3/STM-2 Long Reach 1550nm SFP Transce...
ONS-SI-155-L2 ONS-SI-155-L2-ENC OC-3/STM-3 Long Reach 1310nm SFP Transce...
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-ENC OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach 1310nm SFP Transc...
ONS-SI-2G-I1 ONS-SI-2G-I1-ENC OC-48/STM-16 Intermediate Reach 1310nm S...
ONS-SI-2G-L1 ONS-SI-2G-L1-ENC OC-48/STM-16 Long Reach 1310nm SFP Trans...
ONS-SI-2G-L2 ONS-SI-2G-L2-ENC OC-48/STM-16 Long Reach 1310nm SFP Trans...
ONS-SI-2G-S1 ONS-SI-2G-S1-ENC OC-48/STM-16 Short Reach 1310nm SFP Tran...
ONS-SI-622-I1 ONS-SI-622-I1-ENC OC-3/STM-1 and OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate ...
ONS-SI-622-L1 ONS-SI-622-L1-ENC OC-12/STM-4 Long Reach 1310nm SFP Transc...
ONS-SI-622-L2 ONS-SI-622-L2-ENC OC-12/STM-4 Long Reach 1550nm SFP Transc...
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-ENC OC-12/STM-4 Short Reach 1310nm SFP Trans...
ONS-SI-GE-LX ONS-SI-GE-LX-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF ITEMP ONS COM...
ONS-SI-GE-SX ONS-SI-GE-SX-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF ITEMP ONS COMP...
ONS-SI-GE-ZX ONS-SI-GE-ZX-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM GIGABIT ETHERNET ...
ONS XFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
ONS-XC-10G-I2 ONS-XC-10G-I2-ENC 10GBASE-ER MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 SUPPORT ...
ONS-XC-10G-L2 ONS-XC-10G-L2-ENC 10GBASE-ZR MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 SUPPORT ...
ONS-XC-10G-S1 ONS-XC-10G-S1-ENC 10GBASE-LR MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 SUPPORT ...
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-ENC 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 850nm LC ...
QSFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
QSFP-40G-CSR4 QSFP-40G-CSR4-ENC 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m 4-Lanes MPO...
QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP-40G-LR4-ENC 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 4-Lanes 12...
QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4-ENC 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m 4-Lanes MPO...
QSFP+
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC ...
QSFP-40G-ER4 QSFP-40G-ER4-ENC 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40km Int. Mux w/DOM SM...
QSFP-40G-SD-BD QSFP-40G-SR-BD-ENC ...
QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4-ENC 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 4-Lanes 12...
WSP-Q40GLR4L WSP-Q40GLR4L-ENC 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km 4-Lanes 127...
QSFP28
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC ...
SFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD-ENC 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM SMF LC...
GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100EX-ENC 100BASE-EX SFP FE PORTS 1310nm 40km MMF ...
GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX-ENC 100BASE-FX SFP FE PORTS 1310nm 2km MMF L...
GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100LX-ENC 100BASE-LX SFP FE PORTS 1310nm 10km MMF ...
GLC-FE-100ZX GLC-FE-100ZX-ENC 100BASE-ZX SFP FE PORTS 1550nm 80km MMF ...
GLC-GE-100FX GLC-GE-100FX-ENC 100BASE-FX SFP GE PORTS 1310nm 2km MMF L...
GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC...
GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM-ENT TAA Compliant 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310n...
GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF ...
GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD-ENT TAA Compliant 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310n...
GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km MMF/SMF LC I...
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC...
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 2km 1310nm MMF LC Connec...
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM-ENT TAA Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm...
GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Ind. T...
GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC Ex...
GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD-ENT TAA Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm...
GLC-T GLC-T-ENC 1000BASE-T SFP Copper 100m RJ45...
GLC-TE GLC-TE-ENC 1000BASE-T Copper SFP 100m RJ-45...
GLC-TE++ GLC-TE++-ENC 1000BASE-T Copper SFP 100m RJ-45 Extende...
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC...
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC I...
GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMD-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC...
SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-L-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF ...
SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-S-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC Ex...
SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-S-ENT TAA Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm...
SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-T-ENC 1000BASE-T SFP Copper 100m RJ45 Ext. Tem...
SFP-GE-Z SFP-GE-Z-ENC 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC...
SFP Bi-directional
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-D-ENC 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km ...
GLC-BX-D 120km GLC-BX-D-120K-ENC 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1570nm/Rx1550nm 120km...
GLC-BX-D 20km GLC-BX-D-20K-ENC 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km ...
GLC-BX-D 40km GLC-BX-D-40K-ENC 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km ...
GLC-BX-D 80km GLC-BX-D-80K-ENC 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm 80km ...
GLC-BX-U GLC-BX-U-ENC 1000BASE-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km ...
GLC-BX-U 120km GLC-BX-U-120K-ENC 1000BASE-BXU SFP Tx1550nm/Rx1570nm 120km...
GLC-BX-U 20km GLC-BX-U-20K-ENC 1000BASE-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km ...
GLC-BX-U 40km GLC-BX-U-40K-ENC 1000BASE-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km ...
GLC-BX-U 80km GLC-BX-U-80K-ENC 1000BASE-BXU SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km ...
GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D-ENC 100BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km D...
GLC-FE-100BX-U GLC-FE-100BX-U-ENC 100BASE-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km D...
SFP+
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
SFP-10G-T-ENC 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ for Cat6A/Cat7 RJ-...
FET-10G FET-10G-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC...
SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER-ENC 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km SMF LC...
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC...
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR-ENT TAA Compliant 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310n...
SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LRM-ENC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Multimode D...
SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m MMF LC...
SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-ENT TAA Compliant 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m...
SFP-10G-ZR SFP-10G-ZR-ENC 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km SMF LC...
SFP+ Bi-directional
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
SFP+ Bidi SFP-10G-BXD-10K-ENC 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 10KM Tx13...
SFP+ Bidi SFP-10G-BXD-40K-ENC 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 40KM Tx13...
SFP+ Bidi SFP-10G-BXD-60K-ENC 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 60KM Tx13...
SFP+ Bidi SFP-10G-BXU-10K-ENC 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 10KM Tx12...
SFP+ Bidi SFP-10G-BXU-40K-ENC 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 40KM Tx12...
SFP+ Bidi SFP-10G-BXU-60K-ENC 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 60KM Tx12...
SONET SFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
SFP-OC12-IR1 SFP-OC12-IR1-ENC OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC12-LR1 SFP-OC12-LR1-ENC OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC12-LR2 SFP-OC12-LR2-ENC OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1550nm LC ...
SFP-OC12-MM SFP-OC12-MM-ENC OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver MMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC12-SR SFP-OC12-SR-ENC OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver SMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP-OC3-IR1-ENC OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC3-LR1 SFP-OC3-LR1-ENC OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC3-LR2 SFP-OC3-LR2-ENC OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm LC ...
SFP-OC3-MM SFP-OC3-MM-ENC OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver MMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC3-SR-ENC OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm LC ...
SFP-OC48-IR1 SFP-OC48-IR1-ENC OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm ...
SFP-OC48-IR2 SFP-OC48-IR2-ENC OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm ...
SFP-OC48-LR2 SFP-OC48-LR2-ENC OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm ...
SFP-OC48-SR SFP-OC48-SR-ENC OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm ...
X2
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
CVR-X2-SFP CVR-X2-SFP-ENC TWINGIG CONVERTER X2 - 2x SFP...
X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-CX4-ENC 10GB BASE-CX4 X2 Transceiver...
X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-ER-ENC 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40K...
X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10K...
X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LRM-ENC 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m Mul...
X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver MMF 850nm 300M...
X2-10GB-ZR X2-10GB-ZR-ENC 10GBASE-ZR X2 Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80K...
X2 Bi-directional
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
X2 Bi-directional X2-10G-10K-BXD-ENC 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Bi-Directional...
X2 Bi-directional X2-10G-10K-BXU-ENC 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Bi-Directional...
X2 Bi-directional X2-10G-40K-BXD-ENC 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Bi-Directional...
X2 Bi-directional X2-10G-40K-BXU-ENC 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver Bi-Directional...
XENPAK
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-ER-ENC 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1550nm...
XENPAK-10GB-ER+ XENPAK-10GB-ER+-ENC 10GBASE-ER+ XENPAK Transceiver...
XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-LR-ENC 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1310nm...
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK-10GB-LR+-ENC 10GBASE-LR+ XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1310n...
XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver MMF 850nm ...
XENPAK-10GB-ZR XENPAK-10GB-ZR-ENC 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver SMF 1550nm...
XFP
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10G-MM-SR-ENC 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver MMF 850nm LC ...
XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GER-192IR+-ENC 10GBASE-ER MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 IR-1 SMF...
XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-OC192IR-ENC 10GBASE-ER MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 IR-1 SMF...
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-ENC 10GBASE-ER MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 IR-1 SMF...
XFP-10GLR-192SR-L XFP-10GLR-192SR-L-ENC 10GBASE-LR MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 SR-1 SMF...
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-ENC 10GBASE-LR MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 SR-1 SMF...
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ENC 10GBASE-ZR MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 LR SMF 1...
XFP10GER-OC192IR-L XFP10GER-OC192IR-L-ENC 10GBASE-ER MULTI-RATE XFP OC192 IR-1 SMF...
XFP Bi-directional
OEM PART NUMBERENET PART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
XFP BIDI 10km XFP-10G-10K-BXD-ENC 10GBASE-LR XFP Bi-Directional 10KM Tx133...
XFP BIDI 10km XFP-10G-10K-BXU-ENC 10GBASE-LR XFP Bi-Directional 10KM Tx127...
XFP BIDI 40km XFP-10G-40K-BXD-ENC 10GBASE-ER XFP Bi-Directional 40KM Tx133...
XFP BIDI 40km XFP-10G-40K-BXU-ENC 10GBASE-ER XFP Bi-Directional 40KM Tx127...
HOME    ABOUT    PRODUCTS    SUPPORT    WHERE TO BUY    NEWS    COMMUNITY    CONTACT

Copyright © 2017 ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Privacy | Terms | Sitemap

Contact Us 888-794-9462

eNet on Facebook eNet on Twitter eNet on LinkedIn


ENET - Compatible Network Solutions Provider